Deadman's Undecember
English

Deadman's Undecember

Genres

Summary

  • Three descendants appear living in different eras but all have the same problem of the undead
  • Their mission is to protect the weak from the undead that's littered in the chaotic world
  • A thrilling action comic where the story going through different eras dealing with one problem!

Latest Chapters

Stats

Reads:
220.2K
Subscribes:
365
Likes:
107

Credits

FanFan Comic
Publisher
Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

robertawalls440
The music is slow, the atmosphere is inviting... what if we rewrite the script for tonight with a touch more... unspoken desires that linger on the edge of a playful glance? f1nd me on robertawalls_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 41, Act 29: Warring Sanchuan10 hours ago
Let's rewrite the rules for tonight. Intuition over inhibitions. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
stacyhayes139
The way you speak ignites a fire within me. Perhaps we can create a different kind of heat together, one that lingers long after tonight. f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
The only thing brighter than the stars is the fire in your eyes. Let's see if we can turn up the heat a little... with a touch that speaks volumes about what's waiting to unfold. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 58, Act 38: Sanchuan Bring Down the Curtainon Jun 14, 2024 at 08:01 AM
Tell me what makes you feel truly seen. Tonight, I want to be the one who sees you completely, and explore that connection with you. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
janehartsell219
Commented on Chapter 42, Act 30: Chaos in Sanchuan (Part 1)on Jun 13, 2024 at 09:18 PM
The moonlight paints your body in such a way... I can't resist the urge to explore every inch. f1nd me on janehartsell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
angelicaslane997
Commented on Chapter 96, Act 60: Team Wayne (Part 2)on Jun 13, 2024 at 04:09 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on angelicaslane_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
inezmartin111
Commented on Chapter 112, Act 69: The Cat of Wanye (Part 1)on Jun 13, 2024 at 12:40 PM
That smile is dangerous... makes me want to do things I shouldn't. f1nd me on inezmartin_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 74, Act 50: Trifling Matter the Endon Jun 12, 2024 at 01:59 AM
My lips are tingling in anticipation of the taste of yours. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
spiritsprit
Commented on Chapter 32, Act 24: Flames of the Paston May 29, 2021 at 05:52 PM
This story is really good 👍
2
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
6 mo. ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
日月同错
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
English

Genres

Summary

  • Three descendants appear living in different eras but all have the same problem of the undead
  • Their mission is to protect the weak from the undead that's littered in the chaotic world
  • A thrilling action comic where the story going through different eras dealing with one problem!

Latest Chapters

Stats

Reads:
220.2K
Subscribes:
365
Likes:
107

Credits

FanFan Comic
Publisher
Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

robertawalls440
The music is slow, the atmosphere is inviting... what if we rewrite the script for tonight with a touch more... unspoken desires that linger on the edge of a playful glance? f1nd me on robertawalls_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 41, Act 29: Warring Sanchuan10 hours ago
Let's rewrite the rules for tonight. Intuition over inhibitions. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
stacyhayes139
The way you speak ignites a fire within me. Perhaps we can create a different kind of heat together, one that lingers long after tonight. f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
The only thing brighter than the stars is the fire in your eyes. Let's see if we can turn up the heat a little... with a touch that speaks volumes about what's waiting to unfold. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 58, Act 38: Sanchuan Bring Down the Curtainon Jun 14, 2024 at 08:01 AM
Tell me what makes you feel truly seen. Tonight, I want to be the one who sees you completely, and explore that connection with you. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
janehartsell219
Commented on Chapter 42, Act 30: Chaos in Sanchuan (Part 1)on Jun 13, 2024 at 09:18 PM
The moonlight paints your body in such a way... I can't resist the urge to explore every inch. f1nd me on janehartsell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
angelicaslane997
Commented on Chapter 96, Act 60: Team Wayne (Part 2)on Jun 13, 2024 at 04:09 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on angelicaslane_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
inezmartin111
Commented on Chapter 112, Act 69: The Cat of Wanye (Part 1)on Jun 13, 2024 at 12:40 PM
That smile is dangerous... makes me want to do things I shouldn't. f1nd me on inezmartin_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 74, Act 50: Trifling Matter the Endon Jun 12, 2024 at 01:59 AM
My lips are tingling in anticipation of the taste of yours. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
spiritsprit
Commented on Chapter 32, Act 24: Flames of the Paston May 29, 2021 at 05:52 PM
This story is really good 👍
2
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
6 mo. ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
日月同错
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital