The Impatient Heir
English

The Impatient Heir

MangaBL
116.9K
101

Genres

Summary

Takao, the manager of a long-established inn, is approached by the landlady one day with a request: to train the inn's heir, Chiaki. Once an angelic little boy, Chiaki has grown into a bit of a playboy. The story of their love starts unexpectedly on his first day of training. That evening, when Chiaki is told he can't go out at night to mess around, he responds with an unusual request: "In exchange, if I try my best, I want to get a treat for it." When Takao agrees, he suddenly finds Chiaki inching closer... with a lustful expression. Shaking as Chiaki's hot tongue explores his mouth, he feels engulfed with a newly discovered pleasure.

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
116.9K
Subscribes:
239
Likes:
101

Credits

Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 9on Jun 24, 2024 at 11:06 AM
The way you talk about your dreams makes me want to rewrite the script for tonight. Let's explore a different kind of story, a little closer. f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 7on Jun 10, 2024 at 10:18 PM
The only thing brighter than the stars above is the fire in your eyes. Perhaps we can turn up the heat a little... playfully? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
janehartsell219
Commented on Chapter 2on May 29, 2024 at 03:57 AM
There's a spark between us, and I can't wait to feel it ignite. Let's explore it one slow breath at a time. f1nd me on janehartsell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
joe mama
Commented on Chapter 4on Feb 6, 2023 at 02:43 AM
Dude just woke up and he’s horny 😭
1
0
chappykoo
Commented on Chapter 6on Dec 25, 2022 at 01:38 AM
The next person going in for bath: 👁👄👁?
3
0
Hello Hello
Commented on Chapter 6on Nov 18, 2022 at 03:16 AM
That was….hawt
3
0
Hello Hello
Commented on Chapter 3on Nov 18, 2022 at 03:12 AM
Now thats what i call hot😮‍💨🥵
1
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 8on Sep 12, 2022 at 09:21 AM
Then go right ahead.
1
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 6on Sep 12, 2022 at 09:10 AM
That pervert. Now the hot spring's all dirty. They'll better chlorinate the shit out of it
6
0
Akuma no Hime
Commented on The Impatient Heiron Sep 11, 2022 at 11:37 PM
Loving this❤️. Please, update!!!
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
跡取り息子は我慢しない
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Yui Asakura/Mobile Media Research
English
The Impatient Heir

The Impatient Heir

MangaBL
116.9K
101

Genres

Summary

Takao, the manager of a long-established inn, is approached by the landlady one day with a request: to train the inn's heir, Chiaki. Once an angelic little boy, Chiaki has grown into a bit of a playboy. The story of their love starts unexpectedly on his first day of training. That evening, when Chiaki is told he can't go out at night to mess around, he responds with an unusual request: "In exchange, if I try my best, I want to get a treat for it." When Takao agrees, he suddenly finds Chiaki inching closer... with a lustful expression. Shaking as Chiaki's hot tongue explores his mouth, he feels engulfed with a newly discovered pleasure.

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
116.9K
Subscribes:
239
Likes:
101

Credits

Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 9on Jun 24, 2024 at 11:06 AM
The way you talk about your dreams makes me want to rewrite the script for tonight. Let's explore a different kind of story, a little closer. f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 7on Jun 10, 2024 at 10:18 PM
The only thing brighter than the stars above is the fire in your eyes. Perhaps we can turn up the heat a little... playfully? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
janehartsell219
Commented on Chapter 2on May 29, 2024 at 03:57 AM
There's a spark between us, and I can't wait to feel it ignite. Let's explore it one slow breath at a time. f1nd me on janehartsell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
joe mama
Commented on Chapter 4on Feb 6, 2023 at 02:43 AM
Dude just woke up and he’s horny 😭
1
0
chappykoo
Commented on Chapter 6on Dec 25, 2022 at 01:38 AM
The next person going in for bath: 👁👄👁?
3
0
Hello Hello
Commented on Chapter 6on Nov 18, 2022 at 03:16 AM
That was….hawt
3
0
Hello Hello
Commented on Chapter 3on Nov 18, 2022 at 03:12 AM
Now thats what i call hot😮‍💨🥵
1
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 8on Sep 12, 2022 at 09:21 AM
Then go right ahead.
1
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 6on Sep 12, 2022 at 09:10 AM
That pervert. Now the hot spring's all dirty. They'll better chlorinate the shit out of it
6
0
Akuma no Hime
Commented on The Impatient Heiron Sep 11, 2022 at 11:37 PM
Loving this❤️. Please, update!!!
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
跡取り息子は我慢しない
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Yui Asakura/Mobile Media Research