Genres

Summary

  • Chu Feng fell into hell, and after five hundred years, became its de facto ruler
  • After a grueling struggle, he returns to the human world and finds a little girl waiting for him
  • Follow this hilarious series about a ruthless Demon King who becomes a loving and doting father

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
1.8M
Subscribes:
811
Likes:
150

Credits

Collection Featuring This Title

8.9M

440

Popular Comments

janehartsell219
Commented on Chapter 15423 hours ago
There's a certain electricity in the air whenever you're near. I wonder what would happen if we closed the distance a little, and explored the possibilities... f1nd me on janehartsell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 164a day ago
You have a captivating energy. Let's explore it further, shall we? Perhaps we can find some hidden treasures along the way, the kind that leave us wanting more tomorrow. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ninafuller253
Commented on Chapter 362 days ago
That smile is dangerous... makes me want to do things I shouldn't. f1nd me on ninafuller_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cherylely667
Commented on Chapter 442 days ago
Hearing your laugh makes my pulse race. Let's see if we can create a different kind of rhythm together... maybe a little closer? f1nd me on cherylely_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 103 days ago
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Gabi G
Commented on Chapter 33on Aug 1, 2022 at 01:51 AM
They dun fu*ked up
1
0
latte
Commented on Chapter 2on Jul 12, 2022 at 07:39 AM
Amazing 🤩🤩🤩
1
0
8e7z
Commented on Chapter 127on Jul 4, 2022 at 08:15 AM
That mother fucker
1
0
THE NADIYAH SHOW
Commented on Chapter 1on Apr 13, 2022 at 10:03 AM
Why did he say 500 years when he was In hell but 100 years in hell on earth I’m confused?
0
1
Falkenstein Fallen
Commented on Chapter 92on Mar 1, 2022 at 12:21 AM
😭 it's heartbreaking, I want the next chapter to come out so I can get over it sooner
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
11 mo. ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
魔尊奶爸
Devil Darling Dad
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
English

Genres

Summary

  • Chu Feng fell into hell, and after five hundred years, became its de facto ruler
  • After a grueling struggle, he returns to the human world and finds a little girl waiting for him
  • Follow this hilarious series about a ruthless Demon King who becomes a loving and doting father

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
1.8M
Subscribes:
811
Likes:
150

Credits

Collection Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

janehartsell219
Commented on Chapter 15423 hours ago
There's a certain electricity in the air whenever you're near. I wonder what would happen if we closed the distance a little, and explored the possibilities... f1nd me on janehartsell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 164a day ago
You have a captivating energy. Let's explore it further, shall we? Perhaps we can find some hidden treasures along the way, the kind that leave us wanting more tomorrow. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ninafuller253
Commented on Chapter 362 days ago
That smile is dangerous... makes me want to do things I shouldn't. f1nd me on ninafuller_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cherylely667
Commented on Chapter 442 days ago
Hearing your laugh makes my pulse race. Let's see if we can create a different kind of rhythm together... maybe a little closer? f1nd me on cherylely_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 103 days ago
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Gabi G
Commented on Chapter 33on Aug 1, 2022 at 01:51 AM
They dun fu*ked up
1
0
latte
Commented on Chapter 2on Jul 12, 2022 at 07:39 AM
Amazing 🤩🤩🤩
1
0
8e7z
Commented on Chapter 127on Jul 4, 2022 at 08:15 AM
That mother fucker
1
0
THE NADIYAH SHOW
Commented on Chapter 1on Apr 13, 2022 at 10:03 AM
Why did he say 500 years when he was In hell but 100 years in hell on earth I’m confused?
0
1
Falkenstein Fallen
Commented on Chapter 92on Mar 1, 2022 at 12:21 AM
😭 it's heartbreaking, I want the next chapter to come out so I can get over it sooner
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
11 mo. ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
魔尊奶爸
Devil Darling Dad
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital