Genres

Summary

  • For the sake of her sick brother, Yun Yao's stepparents 'sold' her off to a wealthy man
  • She walked to a male brothel because she thought she'd get a divorce sooner if she wasn't a virgin
  • She planned a one-night stand, but the handsome male model was a wealthy director she'd never met!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
697.3K
Subscribes:
273
Likes:
42

Credits

Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 382 days ago
There's a certain electricity in the air whenever you're near. Perhaps we can rewrite the script tonight, with a touch of playful fire that lingers long after the last word is spoken, leaving us with a desire to explore further when the time is right. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on Chapter 873 days ago
Trace a constellation on my skin with your fingertips, completely present in the moment. I'll do the same for you. f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ninafuller253
Commented on Chapter 633 days ago
My lips are tingling just thinking about the secrets you could whisper in my ear. f1nd me on ninafuller_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 544 days ago
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 605 days ago
The way you look at me makes my breath hitch. Let's rewrite the script for tonight, with a touch more passion in every glance. f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
janethutto634
Commented on Chapter 196 days ago
This conversation is captivating, but the unspoken desires hanging in the air are even more thrilling. Shall we explore them together? f1nd me on janethutto_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
inezmartin111
Commented on Chapter 71on Jun 6, 2024 at 05:16 PM
The only thing keeping me from you is the need to make this moment last. f1nd me on inezmartin_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Ruthy Morales
Commented on Chapter 25on Sep 11, 2022 at 09:52 AM
I bet it's her but she somehow lost her memory??? And her hair color...why did it change?
0
1
Faria Islam
Commented on Chapter 26on Aug 24, 2022 at 11:45 PM
Why is not eny body comenti8
1
0
nurqistynafahryanahairuddin
Commented on Chapter 19on Jul 27, 2022 at 11:43 AM
Waiting for the next part 😭💗
0
1
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
12 mo. ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
狼总裁的兔小姐
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
English

Genres

Summary

  • For the sake of her sick brother, Yun Yao's stepparents 'sold' her off to a wealthy man
  • She walked to a male brothel because she thought she'd get a divorce sooner if she wasn't a virgin
  • She planned a one-night stand, but the handsome male model was a wealthy director she'd never met!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
697.3K
Subscribes:
273
Likes:
42

Credits

Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 382 days ago
There's a certain electricity in the air whenever you're near. Perhaps we can rewrite the script tonight, with a touch of playful fire that lingers long after the last word is spoken, leaving us with a desire to explore further when the time is right. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on Chapter 873 days ago
Trace a constellation on my skin with your fingertips, completely present in the moment. I'll do the same for you. f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ninafuller253
Commented on Chapter 633 days ago
My lips are tingling just thinking about the secrets you could whisper in my ear. f1nd me on ninafuller_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 544 days ago
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 605 days ago
The way you look at me makes my breath hitch. Let's rewrite the script for tonight, with a touch more passion in every glance. f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
janethutto634
Commented on Chapter 196 days ago
This conversation is captivating, but the unspoken desires hanging in the air are even more thrilling. Shall we explore them together? f1nd me on janethutto_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
inezmartin111
Commented on Chapter 71on Jun 6, 2024 at 05:16 PM
The only thing keeping me from you is the need to make this moment last. f1nd me on inezmartin_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Ruthy Morales
Commented on Chapter 25on Sep 11, 2022 at 09:52 AM
I bet it's her but she somehow lost her memory??? And her hair color...why did it change?
0
1
Faria Islam
Commented on Chapter 26on Aug 24, 2022 at 11:45 PM
Why is not eny body comenti8
1
0
nurqistynafahryanahairuddin
Commented on Chapter 19on Jul 27, 2022 at 11:43 AM
Waiting for the next part 😭💗
0
1
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
12 mo. ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
狼总裁的兔小姐
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital