Goodbye! I'm Being Reincarnated!
English

Goodbye! I'm Being Reincarnated!

Genres

Summary

  • Yuya, a normal high school boy, has everything one can only dream of in life: an easy-going life
  • But his life is upended when two gorgeous out of this world princesses appear with a strange request
  • Follow Yuya as he deals with two striking beauties fighting to get him reincarnated as their hero

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
1M
Subscribes:
2.4K
Likes:
1.4K

Credits

Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

albertabraden983
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, one built on exploring desires with honesty and a willingness to be vulnerable? f1nd me on albertabraden_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on CHAPTER 4 ◆ THE TIME HAS COME TO CHANGE CLASSES!on Jun 9, 2024 at 02:43 AM
I want to feel your heat against mine. Let's lose ourselves in the moment. f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on CHAPTER 7 ◆ GREAT HERO, THERE IS SOMETHING I MUST TELL YOUon May 30, 2024 at 11:51 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch unravels every knot of tension. Let's rewrite the night with our own desires. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
delphinemaple923
Commented on Goodbye! I'm Being Reincarnated!on May 25, 2024 at 12:27 PM
My body thrums with a current whenever you're near. Can't you feel it too? f1nd me on delphinemaple_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ellaperry820
Commented on CHAPTER 16 ◆ THIS IS THE LAST BATTLE!on May 25, 2024 at 05:39 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch unravels every knot of tension. Let's rewrite the night with our own desires. f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tracylowe675
Commented on CHAPTER 10 ◆ HANG IN THERE, GREAT HEROon May 15, 2024 at 07:21 AM
I can't seem to get the image of you out of my head, especially... f1nd me on tracylowe_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Mayumi
Commented on CHAPTER 1 ◆ YOU WILL BE REINCARNATED AS THE STRONGEST OF HEROES!on Oct 17, 2022 at 11:46 PM
Boobs as wide as head. Wow. Pretty art tho.
0
0
BluePurple
Commented on Goodbye! I'm Being Reincarnated!on Jul 10, 2022 at 09:35 PM
Rush ending 😶
0
0
Kaiseph
Commented on CHAPTER 1 ◆ YOU WILL BE REINCARNATED AS THE STRONGEST OF HEROES!on Jun 16, 2021 at 05:17 AM
Holy shiet the protagonist who escaped the isekai truck
0
0
gwin
Commented on CHAPTER 3 ◆ THIS IS HOW THE GREAT HERO WILL BE REINCARNATED!on Mar 20, 2021 at 01:16 PM
bruh lmao Ange being a tsundere..?
0
1
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
2 yr. ago
Age Rating
Older Teen (16+)
Other Names
Goodbye! Fantasy World Reincarnation
Goodbye Isekai Tensei
Goodbye!异世界转生
グッバイ!異世界転生
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
© Kenji Saito © Parabora / Kodansha Ltd.
English
Goodbye! I'm Being Reincarnated!

Goodbye! I'm Being Reincarnated!

Genres

Summary

  • Yuya, a normal high school boy, has everything one can only dream of in life: an easy-going life
  • But his life is upended when two gorgeous out of this world princesses appear with a strange request
  • Follow Yuya as he deals with two striking beauties fighting to get him reincarnated as their hero

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
1M
Subscribes:
2.4K
Likes:
1.4K

Credits

Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

albertabraden983
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, one built on exploring desires with honesty and a willingness to be vulnerable? f1nd me on albertabraden_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on CHAPTER 4 ◆ THE TIME HAS COME TO CHANGE CLASSES!on Jun 9, 2024 at 02:43 AM
I want to feel your heat against mine. Let's lose ourselves in the moment. f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on CHAPTER 7 ◆ GREAT HERO, THERE IS SOMETHING I MUST TELL YOUon May 30, 2024 at 11:51 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch unravels every knot of tension. Let's rewrite the night with our own desires. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
delphinemaple923
Commented on Goodbye! I'm Being Reincarnated!on May 25, 2024 at 12:27 PM
My body thrums with a current whenever you're near. Can't you feel it too? f1nd me on delphinemaple_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ellaperry820
Commented on CHAPTER 16 ◆ THIS IS THE LAST BATTLE!on May 25, 2024 at 05:39 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch unravels every knot of tension. Let's rewrite the night with our own desires. f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tracylowe675
Commented on CHAPTER 10 ◆ HANG IN THERE, GREAT HEROon May 15, 2024 at 07:21 AM
I can't seem to get the image of you out of my head, especially... f1nd me on tracylowe_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Mayumi
Commented on CHAPTER 1 ◆ YOU WILL BE REINCARNATED AS THE STRONGEST OF HEROES!on Oct 17, 2022 at 11:46 PM
Boobs as wide as head. Wow. Pretty art tho.
0
0
BluePurple
Commented on Goodbye! I'm Being Reincarnated!on Jul 10, 2022 at 09:35 PM
Rush ending 😶
0
0
Kaiseph
Commented on CHAPTER 1 ◆ YOU WILL BE REINCARNATED AS THE STRONGEST OF HEROES!on Jun 16, 2021 at 05:17 AM
Holy shiet the protagonist who escaped the isekai truck
0
0
gwin
Commented on CHAPTER 3 ◆ THIS IS HOW THE GREAT HERO WILL BE REINCARNATED!on Mar 20, 2021 at 01:16 PM
bruh lmao Ange being a tsundere..?
0
1
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
2 yr. ago
Age Rating
Older Teen (16+)
Other Names
Goodbye! Fantasy World Reincarnation
Goodbye Isekai Tensei
Goodbye!异世界转生
グッバイ!異世界転生
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
© Kenji Saito © Parabora / Kodansha Ltd.