Kasumi Namori's Life with A Teacher!
English

Kasumi Namori's Life with A Teacher!

Genres

Summary

"Remember, you'll be living with men." Kasumi is faced with a forced school transfer. Her homeroom teacher Mr. Sera tells her, "If you really want to stay, then come live with me." But doesn't that mean just Kasumi and him!? Her head spinning at the thought, she arrives at Mr. Sera's house... only to find it filled with wild teenage boys!!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
26.7K

Credits

Sauro
Art
Story
wwwave_comics
Publisher

Popular Comments

stacyhayes139
Commented on Chapter 185 days ago
The way you make me laugh makes me want to lose myself in you entirely. Let's see where that feeling leads, shall we? f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on Chapter 10on Jun 23, 2024 at 12:58 AM
Something about you makes the air crackle with anticipation. Let's see what ignites the spark. f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
albertabraden983
Commented on Chapter 17on Jun 22, 2024 at 10:19 AM
The air crackles with anticipation whenever you're near. I wonder what would happen if we closed the distance a little, and explored the possibilities with a touch that ignites something more to explore later? f1nd me on albertabraden_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
adelineblack205
Commented on Chapter 8on Jun 10, 2024 at 03:02 PM
I can't wait to feel the heat of your touch ignite every inch of me. f1nd me on adelineblack_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 12on May 19, 2024 at 10:19 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, one built on exploring desires with honesty and a willingness to be vulnerable? f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
9 mo. ago
Age Rating
Older Teen (16+)
Other Names
名森花純、先生ん家の子になります!
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Copyright
(C) Sauro/ WWWave
English
Kasumi Namori's Life with A Teacher!

Kasumi Namori's Life with A Teacher!

Genres

Summary

"Remember, you'll be living with men." Kasumi is faced with a forced school transfer. Her homeroom teacher Mr. Sera tells her, "If you really want to stay, then come live with me." But doesn't that mean just Kasumi and him!? Her head spinning at the thought, she arrives at Mr. Sera's house... only to find it filled with wild teenage boys!!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
26.7K

Credits

Sauro
Art
Story
wwwave_comics
Publisher

Popular Comments

stacyhayes139
Commented on Chapter 185 days ago
The way you make me laugh makes me want to lose myself in you entirely. Let's see where that feeling leads, shall we? f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on Chapter 10on Jun 23, 2024 at 12:58 AM
Something about you makes the air crackle with anticipation. Let's see what ignites the spark. f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
albertabraden983
Commented on Chapter 17on Jun 22, 2024 at 10:19 AM
The air crackles with anticipation whenever you're near. I wonder what would happen if we closed the distance a little, and explored the possibilities with a touch that ignites something more to explore later? f1nd me on albertabraden_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
adelineblack205
Commented on Chapter 8on Jun 10, 2024 at 03:02 PM
I can't wait to feel the heat of your touch ignite every inch of me. f1nd me on adelineblack_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 12on May 19, 2024 at 10:19 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, one built on exploring desires with honesty and a willingness to be vulnerable? f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
9 mo. ago
Age Rating
Older Teen (16+)
Other Names
名森花純、先生ん家の子になります!
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Copyright
(C) Sauro/ WWWave