The Boy Is Too Young. Is This a Crime?
English

The Boy Is Too Young. Is This a Crime?

Genres

Summary

What should I do? He told me "I'm 15 years old and a freshman" even though I'm in college… and I kissed a boy who is still in 9th grade!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
21.6K
Subscribes:
90
Likes:
17

Credits

wwwave_comics
Publisher
Yue Satomi
Art
Story

Popular Comments

carolinedixon508
Commented on Chapter 14on May 20, 2024 at 07:31 PM
The space between us feels like a forbidden promise. Shall we break the rules and see where it leads? f1nd me on carolinedixon_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
robertawalls440
Commented on Chapter 5on May 20, 2024 at 06:58 AM
Hearing you laugh makes me feel lighter. Perhaps we can create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on shared laughter and deeper conversations? f1nd me on robertawalls_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Older Teen (16+)
Other Names
年下すぎる男子。これって犯罪?
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Copyright
(C) Yue Satomi/ WWWave
English
The Boy Is Too Young. Is This a Crime?

The Boy Is Too Young. Is This a Crime?

Genres

Summary

What should I do? He told me "I'm 15 years old and a freshman" even though I'm in college… and I kissed a boy who is still in 9th grade!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
21.6K
Subscribes:
90
Likes:
17

Credits

wwwave_comics
Publisher
Yue Satomi
Art
Story

Popular Comments

carolinedixon508
Commented on Chapter 14on May 20, 2024 at 07:31 PM
The space between us feels like a forbidden promise. Shall we break the rules and see where it leads? f1nd me on carolinedixon_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
robertawalls440
Commented on Chapter 5on May 20, 2024 at 06:58 AM
Hearing you laugh makes me feel lighter. Perhaps we can create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on shared laughter and deeper conversations? f1nd me on robertawalls_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Older Teen (16+)
Other Names
年下すぎる男子。これって犯罪?
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Copyright
(C) Yue Satomi/ WWWave