I Want to Get You Pregnant Now
English

I Want to Get You Pregnant Now

MangaMature
37.3K
14

Genres

Summary

"I want to get you pregnant right now." As my husband's lustful gaze set upon me, he rubbed his thick dick against me, and while it was embarrassing, I couldn't stop myself from getting dripping wet. 

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
37.3K
Subscribes:
12
Likes:
14

Credits

Minato
Art
Story
screamo
Publisher

Popular Comments

patricianoren517
Commented on Chapter 148 days ago
The only thing brighter than the stars above is the fire in your eyes. Perhaps we can turn up the heat a little... with a touch of teasing laughter? f1nd me on patricianoren_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
stacyhayes139
Commented on Chapter 13on Jun 12, 2024 at 04:51 PM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch sets my entire body ablaze. f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 2on Jun 12, 2024 at 03:48 PM
The moonlight paints you in such a way... I can't resist the urge to explore every captivating inch... with my imagination, of course. For now. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ninafuller253
Commented on Chapter 17on Jun 12, 2024 at 02:37 AM
There's a certain electricity in the air whenever you're near. Perhaps we can rewrite the script tonight, with a touch that ignites a fire that lingers long after the last spark fades. f1nd me on ninafuller_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 7on Jun 4, 2024 at 04:25 AM
The way you look at me makes my breath hitch. Let's rewrite the script for tonight, with a touch more passion in every glance. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 11on May 29, 2024 at 05:12 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on I Want to Get You Pregnant Nowon Apr 7, 2024 at 09:07 AM
The way you laugh makes my heart skip a beat. Let's explore this feeling further, a touch more intimately. f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
「今すぐ君を、孕ませたい」~受精率100%のスパダリ代議士
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C) Minato/ WWWave
English
I Want to Get You Pregnant Now

I Want to Get You Pregnant Now

MangaMature
37.3K
14

Genres

Summary

"I want to get you pregnant right now." As my husband's lustful gaze set upon me, he rubbed his thick dick against me, and while it was embarrassing, I couldn't stop myself from getting dripping wet. 

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
37.3K
Subscribes:
12
Likes:
14

Credits

Minato
Art
Story
screamo
Publisher

Popular Comments

patricianoren517
Commented on Chapter 148 days ago
The only thing brighter than the stars above is the fire in your eyes. Perhaps we can turn up the heat a little... with a touch of teasing laughter? f1nd me on patricianoren_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
stacyhayes139
Commented on Chapter 13on Jun 12, 2024 at 04:51 PM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch sets my entire body ablaze. f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 2on Jun 12, 2024 at 03:48 PM
The moonlight paints you in such a way... I can't resist the urge to explore every captivating inch... with my imagination, of course. For now. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ninafuller253
Commented on Chapter 17on Jun 12, 2024 at 02:37 AM
There's a certain electricity in the air whenever you're near. Perhaps we can rewrite the script tonight, with a touch that ignites a fire that lingers long after the last spark fades. f1nd me on ninafuller_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 7on Jun 4, 2024 at 04:25 AM
The way you look at me makes my breath hitch. Let's rewrite the script for tonight, with a touch more passion in every glance. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 11on May 29, 2024 at 05:12 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on I Want to Get You Pregnant Nowon Apr 7, 2024 at 09:07 AM
The way you laugh makes my heart skip a beat. Let's explore this feeling further, a touch more intimately. f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
「今すぐ君を、孕ませたい」~受精率100%のスパダリ代議士
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C) Minato/ WWWave