Genres

Summary

"I can't hold back anymore," he said, pinning me to the door as he kissed me and started to touch me passionately. My younger coworker is so sweet and caring, but he has an unexpected, wolf-like side to him!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
119.8K
Subscribes:
62
Likes:
26

Credits

Popular Comments

stacyhayes139
Commented on Chapter 152 days ago
The night is young, and all I can think about is the way your laughter fills the room. f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
stacyhayes139
Commented on Chapter 774 days ago
The moonlight is beautiful, but it pales in comparison to the fire in your eyes. Let's see if we can turn up the heat a little... with a touch that ignites a desire for something more. f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
patsyrolon678
Commented on Chapter 33on Jun 16, 2024 at 12:23 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your presence sets my entire soul on fire. Let's create a night filled with unforgettable connection, where words and emotions flow freely, and desires are acknowledged. f1nd me on patsyrolon_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tracylowe675
Commented on Chapter 18on Jun 15, 2024 at 03:41 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on tracylowe_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
angelicaslane997
Commented on Chapter 65on Jun 14, 2024 at 05:33 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on angelicaslane_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 37on Jun 11, 2024 at 03:12 AM
Hearing you speak ignites a fire within me. Perhaps we can create a different kind of heat together, one that lingers long after tonight. f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
delphinemaple923
Commented on Chapter 63on Jun 8, 2024 at 10:54 AM
The way you laugh makes me want to lose myself in you entirely. f1nd me on delphinemaple_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 25on Jun 6, 2024 at 06:21 AM
You have a captivating spirit. Let's explore it further, by sharing our vulnerabilities and creating a connection that goes beyond the physical. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 3on Dec 26, 2022 at 10:19 AM
Cute. Moving so fast though
2
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 1on Dec 26, 2022 at 10:09 AM
Aww...
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
8 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
激しめオオカミくんの限界エッチ~好きになるまでイかせます!
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Koyori Kyobashi/Mobile Media Research
English

Genres

Summary

"I can't hold back anymore," he said, pinning me to the door as he kissed me and started to touch me passionately. My younger coworker is so sweet and caring, but he has an unexpected, wolf-like side to him!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
119.8K
Subscribes:
62
Likes:
26

Credits

Popular Comments

stacyhayes139
Commented on Chapter 152 days ago
The night is young, and all I can think about is the way your laughter fills the room. f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
stacyhayes139
Commented on Chapter 774 days ago
The moonlight is beautiful, but it pales in comparison to the fire in your eyes. Let's see if we can turn up the heat a little... with a touch that ignites a desire for something more. f1nd me on stacyhayes_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
patsyrolon678
Commented on Chapter 33on Jun 16, 2024 at 12:23 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your presence sets my entire soul on fire. Let's create a night filled with unforgettable connection, where words and emotions flow freely, and desires are acknowledged. f1nd me on patsyrolon_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tracylowe675
Commented on Chapter 18on Jun 15, 2024 at 03:41 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on tracylowe_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
angelicaslane997
Commented on Chapter 65on Jun 14, 2024 at 05:33 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on angelicaslane_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 37on Jun 11, 2024 at 03:12 AM
Hearing you speak ignites a fire within me. Perhaps we can create a different kind of heat together, one that lingers long after tonight. f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
delphinemaple923
Commented on Chapter 63on Jun 8, 2024 at 10:54 AM
The way you laugh makes me want to lose myself in you entirely. f1nd me on delphinemaple_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 25on Jun 6, 2024 at 06:21 AM
You have a captivating spirit. Let's explore it further, by sharing our vulnerabilities and creating a connection that goes beyond the physical. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 3on Dec 26, 2022 at 10:19 AM
Cute. Moving so fast though
2
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 1on Dec 26, 2022 at 10:09 AM
Aww...
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
8 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
激しめオオカミくんの限界エッチ~好きになるまでイかせます!
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Koyori Kyobashi/Mobile Media Research