“Your nipples, they’re hard you know?” -The Onsen Town’s Massage Comes with Insertion Service
English

“Your nipples, they’re hard you know?” -The Onsen Town’s Massage Comes with Insertion Service

Genres

Summary

“What to do... Feels too good that I’m spacing out...!” Kanako goes on an onsen trip alone after her boyfriend cheats on her. She hears of a popular hidden massage place in the onsen town she is visiting that has good reviews and is slightly away from the main tourist areas. As her reason for coming was to heal, she decides to check the place out. She decided to get a “special” oil massage that was offered by a handsome staff member. She’s nervous by the risqué outfit and the staff’s touch is ticklish but feels good...! But although she is just getting a massage, her nipples become hard. The massage starts to gradually progress, focusing on Kanako’s important areas. Her mind and body become fully tender... That’s when “deep” massage starts...!?

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
77.5K

Credits

Araiguma
Art
Story

Popular Comments

ellaperry820
Commented on Chapter 15on May 28, 2024 at 10:32 AM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
delphinemaple923
Commented on Chapter 16on May 26, 2024 at 12:15 AM
This conversation is captivating, but the secrets whispered on skin can be even more thrilling. Ready to explore a little deeper... with a touch that ignites a fire waiting to be unleashed? f1nd me on delphinemaple_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cherylely667
Commented on Chapter 23on May 15, 2024 at 07:04 PM
Let's explore each other a little deeper, shall we? f1nd me on cherylely_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 7on May 15, 2024 at 10:20 AM
Tell me what makes you feel truly seen and desired. Tonight, I want to be the one who sees you completely, and explore those desires with a touch that ignites a passion that lingers long after the night is over. f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
9 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
「乳首、ビンビンですよ?」~温泉街のマッサージは挿入サービス付き
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Araiguma/Mobile Media Research
English
“Your nipples, they’re hard you know?” -The Onsen Town’s Massage Comes with Insertion Service

“Your nipples, they’re hard you know?” -The Onsen Town’s Massage Comes with Insertion Service

Genres

Summary

“What to do... Feels too good that I’m spacing out...!” Kanako goes on an onsen trip alone after her boyfriend cheats on her. She hears of a popular hidden massage place in the onsen town she is visiting that has good reviews and is slightly away from the main tourist areas. As her reason for coming was to heal, she decides to check the place out. She decided to get a “special” oil massage that was offered by a handsome staff member. She’s nervous by the risqué outfit and the staff’s touch is ticklish but feels good...! But although she is just getting a massage, her nipples become hard. The massage starts to gradually progress, focusing on Kanako’s important areas. Her mind and body become fully tender... That’s when “deep” massage starts...!?

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
77.5K

Credits

Araiguma
Art
Story

Popular Comments

ellaperry820
Commented on Chapter 15on May 28, 2024 at 10:32 AM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
delphinemaple923
Commented on Chapter 16on May 26, 2024 at 12:15 AM
This conversation is captivating, but the secrets whispered on skin can be even more thrilling. Ready to explore a little deeper... with a touch that ignites a fire waiting to be unleashed? f1nd me on delphinemaple_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cherylely667
Commented on Chapter 23on May 15, 2024 at 07:04 PM
Let's explore each other a little deeper, shall we? f1nd me on cherylely_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 7on May 15, 2024 at 10:20 AM
Tell me what makes you feel truly seen and desired. Tonight, I want to be the one who sees you completely, and explore those desires with a touch that ignites a passion that lingers long after the night is over. f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
9 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
「乳首、ビンビンですよ?」~温泉街のマッサージは挿入サービス付き
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Araiguma/Mobile Media Research