My First Sexual Experience Was With My Older Sister’s Boyfriend, -Don’t Cum Inside Me With Her Right Beside Us...!
English

My First Sexual Experience Was With My Older Sister’s Boyfriend, -Don’t Cum Inside Me With Her Right Beside Us...!

Genres

Summary

“You can’t cum inside me, my sister’s right here...!” -- Mami was taking care of her passed out drunk older sister and her sister’s boyfriend Daiki. Suddenly she felt Daiki’s hand reach out towards her... “Hrg mmph!” His tongue slid his way inside her mouth. “Does he think I’m my sister!?” As he violates her with his wet kisses and rolls her sensitive nipples in his fingers...she feels something burning hot slip around her underwear and into that dripping honey pot! “I can’t hold back...cumming! I’m cumming!” But it was just an accident that happened because he was drinking... that’s what it was. Or was it!?

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
254.1K
Subscribes:
106
Likes:
28

Credits

Popular Comments

bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 212 days ago
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 504 days ago
This conversation is captivating, but the unspoken desires hanging in the air are even more thrilling. Can we explore them with a touch of playfulness and a knowing smile? f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 255 days ago
Let's rewrite the rules of tonight. How about we make our own ending? f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Saiki Kusuo
Commented on Chapter 20on Aug 7, 2023 at 04:35 PM
Nice
0
1
lenaluhu.sr
Commented on Chapter 66on Jun 17, 2023 at 02:20 AM
This story is my guilty pleasure
3
1
Saiki Kusuo
Commented on Chapter 15on May 27, 2023 at 08:48 PM
So cute
2
0
Saiki Kusuo
Commented on Chapter 12on May 26, 2023 at 06:56 PM
I love this
2
0
Y’all sensitive I actually like this story.
2
0
Complete and utter trash
1
0
noah_neck123
Commented on Chapter 15on Aug 18, 2022 at 11:28 AM
Wow this is not rapey at all, I really don’t like how the cover is playing it off as ‘erotic’
3
1
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
3 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
初SEXは姉の彼氏~ダメ、お姉ちゃんの隣で出さないで…!
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Manjimaru Mibu/Mobile Media Research
English
My First Sexual Experience Was With My Older Sister’s Boyfriend, -Don’t Cum Inside Me With Her Right Beside Us...!

My First Sexual Experience Was With My Older Sister’s Boyfriend, -Don’t Cum Inside Me With Her Right Beside Us...!

Genres

Summary

“You can’t cum inside me, my sister’s right here...!” -- Mami was taking care of her passed out drunk older sister and her sister’s boyfriend Daiki. Suddenly she felt Daiki’s hand reach out towards her... “Hrg mmph!” His tongue slid his way inside her mouth. “Does he think I’m my sister!?” As he violates her with his wet kisses and rolls her sensitive nipples in his fingers...she feels something burning hot slip around her underwear and into that dripping honey pot! “I can’t hold back...cumming! I’m cumming!” But it was just an accident that happened because he was drinking... that’s what it was. Or was it!?

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
254.1K
Subscribes:
106
Likes:
28

Credits

Popular Comments

bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 212 days ago
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 504 days ago
This conversation is captivating, but the unspoken desires hanging in the air are even more thrilling. Can we explore them with a touch of playfulness and a knowing smile? f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 255 days ago
Let's rewrite the rules of tonight. How about we make our own ending? f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Saiki Kusuo
Commented on Chapter 20on Aug 7, 2023 at 04:35 PM
Nice
0
1
lenaluhu.sr
Commented on Chapter 66on Jun 17, 2023 at 02:20 AM
This story is my guilty pleasure
3
1
Saiki Kusuo
Commented on Chapter 15on May 27, 2023 at 08:48 PM
So cute
2
0
Saiki Kusuo
Commented on Chapter 12on May 26, 2023 at 06:56 PM
I love this
2
0
Y’all sensitive I actually like this story.
2
0
Complete and utter trash
1
0
noah_neck123
Commented on Chapter 15on Aug 18, 2022 at 11:28 AM
Wow this is not rapey at all, I really don’t like how the cover is playing it off as ‘erotic’
3
1
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
3 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
初SEXは姉の彼氏~ダメ、お姉ちゃんの隣で出さないで…!
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Manjimaru Mibu/Mobile Media Research