Chronicles Of Everlasting Wind And Sword Rain
English

Chronicles Of Everlasting Wind And Sword Rain

Genres

Summary

  • Bai Binglan, the demon clan's princess, met a cultivator named Zhang Kuangyun after losing her power
  • As Bai followed Zhang to spy on the human Sects, she finds out that his Sub-sect is closing down
  • As Bai accompanies Zhang to know the truth about his master's death, a romance might take place

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
82K
Subscribes:
68
Likes:
36

Credits

Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

patricianoren517
Commented on Chapter 15 (Part 2)4 days ago
The way you talk about your passions makes me feel incredibly safe to share mine. Perhaps we can create a space for vulnerability tonight, where desires can be openly expressed, and a touch can ignite something more? f1nd me on patricianoren_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ellaperry820
Commented on Chapter 53 (Part 2)on Jun 9, 2024 at 08:02 AM
I can't decide what's more tempting, that smirk on your face or the feeling of your hand in mine. f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
inezmartin111
Commented on Chapter 12 (Part 1)on Jun 8, 2024 at 02:45 AM
There's a spark between us, and I can't wait to see where it leads. Let's explore it, one delicious possibility at a time. Maybe something a little... forbidden? f1nd me on inezmartin_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on Chapter 27 (Part 2)on Jun 6, 2024 at 03:04 AM
The way you look at me makes my breath hitch. Let's rewrite the script for tonight, with a touch more... playful fire in every glance. f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 62 (Part 2)on Jun 5, 2024 at 12:00 AM
That husky voice of yours sends shivers down my spine. Whisper something dirty in my ear. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
inezmartin111
Commented on Chapter 17 (Part 2)on Jun 3, 2024 at 03:04 PM
Something about you makes my skin tingle. Let's explore this feeling further, shall we? f1nd me on inezmartin_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 11 (Part 2)on Jun 1, 2024 at 06:39 PM
Let's explore where this night takes us. No inhibitions, just pure sensation. f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 22 (Part 1)on May 31, 2024 at 04:46 PM
Hearing you laugh makes me feel lighter. Perhaps we can create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on shared laughter and deeper conversations? f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ldsman213
Commented on Chapter 20 (Part 2)on Feb 19, 2022 at 05:10 AM
she’s so pretty. i hope the other girl changes her ways and apologizes.
1
0
ldsman213
Commented on Chapter 18 (Part 1)on Feb 10, 2022 at 12:42 AM
hey look, Sakura
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
仙风剑雨录
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
English
Chronicles Of Everlasting Wind And Sword Rain

Chronicles Of Everlasting Wind And Sword Rain

Genres

Summary

  • Bai Binglan, the demon clan's princess, met a cultivator named Zhang Kuangyun after losing her power
  • As Bai followed Zhang to spy on the human Sects, she finds out that his Sub-sect is closing down
  • As Bai accompanies Zhang to know the truth about his master's death, a romance might take place

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
82K
Subscribes:
68
Likes:
36

Credits

Collections Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

patricianoren517
Commented on Chapter 15 (Part 2)4 days ago
The way you talk about your passions makes me feel incredibly safe to share mine. Perhaps we can create a space for vulnerability tonight, where desires can be openly expressed, and a touch can ignite something more? f1nd me on patricianoren_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ellaperry820
Commented on Chapter 53 (Part 2)on Jun 9, 2024 at 08:02 AM
I can't decide what's more tempting, that smirk on your face or the feeling of your hand in mine. f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
inezmartin111
Commented on Chapter 12 (Part 1)on Jun 8, 2024 at 02:45 AM
There's a spark between us, and I can't wait to see where it leads. Let's explore it, one delicious possibility at a time. Maybe something a little... forbidden? f1nd me on inezmartin_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on Chapter 27 (Part 2)on Jun 6, 2024 at 03:04 AM
The way you look at me makes my breath hitch. Let's rewrite the script for tonight, with a touch more... playful fire in every glance. f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 62 (Part 2)on Jun 5, 2024 at 12:00 AM
That husky voice of yours sends shivers down my spine. Whisper something dirty in my ear. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
inezmartin111
Commented on Chapter 17 (Part 2)on Jun 3, 2024 at 03:04 PM
Something about you makes my skin tingle. Let's explore this feeling further, shall we? f1nd me on inezmartin_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 11 (Part 2)on Jun 1, 2024 at 06:39 PM
Let's explore where this night takes us. No inhibitions, just pure sensation. f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 22 (Part 1)on May 31, 2024 at 04:46 PM
Hearing you laugh makes me feel lighter. Perhaps we can create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on shared laughter and deeper conversations? f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ldsman213
Commented on Chapter 20 (Part 2)on Feb 19, 2022 at 05:10 AM
she’s so pretty. i hope the other girl changes her ways and apologizes.
1
0
ldsman213
Commented on Chapter 18 (Part 1)on Feb 10, 2022 at 12:42 AM
hey look, Sakura
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
仙风剑雨录
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital