Genres

Summary

To become the best game character, you have to do three things: access the game's "Lord System" control panel, take over the body of a noble family's illegitimate son, and make sure nobody knows they're in a game. Richard Orlando does all of these things! Now, he needs to gather an army and fight against goblins, gnolls, trolls, and more to explore new areas, all while keeping the Lord System a secret. With this special advantage, it won't be long before he conquers everything and becomes the ultimate Lord of the new world!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
289K

Credits

Popular Comments

marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 302 days ago
The only thing brighter than the moonlight is the spark between us. Let's see where the electricity takes us tonight. f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 56on May 20, 2024 at 08:27 AM
The only thing brighter than the moonlight is the desire I see in your eyes. Let's see where this connection takes us tonight, slowly and deliberately. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 20on May 9, 2024 at 07:01 AM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
selena
Commented on Lord Systemon May 7, 2024 at 09:16 PM
Hi i love sex my contact here https://vipdeit.com/sex69.html
0
0
PaulaFox
Commented on Lord Systemon Apr 7, 2024 at 09:17 PM
🍓H­­­­e­­y, gu­­y­­s) М­­­­y na­­­­m­­e i­­­­s Р­­aul­­a, I a­­m 2­­1 ye­­­­ars oІd) І a­­­­m а­­­­n as­­­­pir­­ing s­­­­e­­­­x mod­­­­el 1­­­­8­­+) I li­­­­ke t­­­­o b­­­­e pho­­­­togra­­­­­­phеd i­­­­n t­­­­he nu­­­­dе) Рle­­­­ase ra­­­­te m­­­­y ph­­­­oto­­­­s ➤ https://ja.cat/id309865
0
0
Moansz
Commented on Chapter 13on Apr 3, 2024 at 12:30 AM
Beating is always the fastest best way to get information
0
0
GSDragon
Commented on Chapter 32on Mar 6, 2024 at 11:32 PM
Heh I guess she was gunning for that officer job 🤣
0
0
GSDragon
Commented on Chapter 19on Dec 18, 2023 at 12:45 AM
Ah I see what he did. They'll probably start fighting each other.
2
0
GSDragon
Commented on Chapter 13on Dec 18, 2023 at 12:32 AM
I guess he's not afraid to smack a small shaman 🫤
2
0
PandaSevn
Commented on Chapter 5on Dec 2, 2023 at 12:34 AM
I like this mc he's straight to the point and very smart
2
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
16 days ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
我是异世界最强领主
I Am the Strongest Lord in Another World
Record of the Mightiest Lord
SSS급 영주로 회귀했다
俺こそ異世界の最強領主
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
English

Genres

Summary

To become the best game character, you have to do three things: access the game's "Lord System" control panel, take over the body of a noble family's illegitimate son, and make sure nobody knows they're in a game. Richard Orlando does all of these things! Now, he needs to gather an army and fight against goblins, gnolls, trolls, and more to explore new areas, all while keeping the Lord System a secret. With this special advantage, it won't be long before he conquers everything and becomes the ultimate Lord of the new world!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
289K

Credits

Popular Comments

marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 302 days ago
The only thing brighter than the moonlight is the spark between us. Let's see where the electricity takes us tonight. f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 56on May 20, 2024 at 08:27 AM
The only thing brighter than the moonlight is the desire I see in your eyes. Let's see where this connection takes us tonight, slowly and deliberately. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 20on May 9, 2024 at 07:01 AM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
selena
Commented on Lord Systemon May 7, 2024 at 09:16 PM
Hi i love sex my contact here https://vipdeit.com/sex69.html
0
0
PaulaFox
Commented on Lord Systemon Apr 7, 2024 at 09:17 PM
🍓H­­­­e­­y, gu­­y­­s) М­­­­y na­­­­m­­e i­­­­s Р­­aul­­a, I a­­m 2­­1 ye­­­­ars oІd) І a­­­­m а­­­­n as­­­­pir­­ing s­­­­e­­­­x mod­­­­el 1­­­­8­­+) I li­­­­ke t­­­­o b­­­­e pho­­­­togra­­­­­­phеd i­­­­n t­­­­he nu­­­­dе) Рle­­­­ase ra­­­­te m­­­­y ph­­­­oto­­­­s ➤ https://ja.cat/id309865
0
0
Moansz
Commented on Chapter 13on Apr 3, 2024 at 12:30 AM
Beating is always the fastest best way to get information
0
0
GSDragon
Commented on Chapter 32on Mar 6, 2024 at 11:32 PM
Heh I guess she was gunning for that officer job 🤣
0
0
GSDragon
Commented on Chapter 19on Dec 18, 2023 at 12:45 AM
Ah I see what he did. They'll probably start fighting each other.
2
0
GSDragon
Commented on Chapter 13on Dec 18, 2023 at 12:32 AM
I guess he's not afraid to smack a small shaman 🫤
2
0
PandaSevn
Commented on Chapter 5on Dec 2, 2023 at 12:34 AM
I like this mc he's straight to the point and very smart
2
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
16 days ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names
我是异世界最强领主
I Am the Strongest Lord in Another World
Record of the Mightiest Lord
SSS급 영주로 회귀했다
俺こそ異世界の最強領主
Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital