Why Are You Touching Me There, Mr. Kitamura? Sex-Ed With a Naive Country Girl
English

Why Are You Touching Me There, Mr. Kitamura? Sex-Ed With a Naive Country Girl

MangaMature
5.8K
0

Genres

Summary

“Does everyone... really... do this sort of thing...?” I’m Haruki, a teacher who moved to start a new job at a school on an isolated island where the population is continuing to decrease. There, I met Chie, the oldest student in the school. Her big boobs jiggled... and on top of that, I could see her nipples poking through her gym clothes...! She lives alone with her grandfather and she has never stepped a single foot off of the island, so she didn’t even know about bras. And so, I took it upon myself to teach her directly about how to put on an I-cup bra. Trusting what I told her since I was her, Chie responded sensitively as I played with her boobs and pinched her nipples. I couldn’t control myself... and started sucking on her hard nipples! “Next, will you try... opening your legs?” As her teacher, it’s my responsibility to give this naive girl some thorough instruction...!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
5.8K

Credits

DEEPER-ZERO
Publisher
NIKUSHIKI
Art
Story

Other Facts

Last Updated
6 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
「先生、なんでア〇コ触ってるの…?」 無知な田舎っ娘にエッチな性教育
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Digital
Copyright
©2023/NIKUSHIKI/DEEPER-ZERO
English
Why Are You Touching Me There, Mr. Kitamura? Sex-Ed With a Naive Country Girl

Why Are You Touching Me There, Mr. Kitamura? Sex-Ed With a Naive Country Girl

MangaMature
5.8K
0

Genres

Summary

“Does everyone... really... do this sort of thing...?” I’m Haruki, a teacher who moved to start a new job at a school on an isolated island where the population is continuing to decrease. There, I met Chie, the oldest student in the school. Her big boobs jiggled... and on top of that, I could see her nipples poking through her gym clothes...! She lives alone with her grandfather and she has never stepped a single foot off of the island, so she didn’t even know about bras. And so, I took it upon myself to teach her directly about how to put on an I-cup bra. Trusting what I told her since I was her, Chie responded sensitively as I played with her boobs and pinched her nipples. I couldn’t control myself... and started sucking on her hard nipples! “Next, will you try... opening your legs?” As her teacher, it’s my responsibility to give this naive girl some thorough instruction...!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
5.8K

Credits

DEEPER-ZERO
Publisher
NIKUSHIKI
Art
Story

Other Facts

Last Updated
6 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
「先生、なんでア〇コ触ってるの…?」 無知な田舎っ娘にエッチな性教育
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Digital
Copyright
©2023/NIKUSHIKI/DEEPER-ZERO