Shaman King: Red Crimson
English

Shaman King: Red Crimson

Genres

Summary

Tao Jun and Li Pairon are back in an all-new SHAMAN KING adventure, but this time, they're the stars! Join them and their battle against the Red Crimson!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
1.7K

Credits

Collection Featuring This Title

41.7K

0

Popular Comments

cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 15: A Battle of Blood 2on May 16, 2024 at 02:45 PM
Something about you makes my skin tingle with anticipation. Care to explore this feeling with me a little closer, with a hint of playful confidence? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 8: Encounter with the Dong Familyon May 11, 2024 at 01:57 AM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Teen (13+)
Other Names
SHAMAN KING レッドクリムゾン
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
© Hiroyuki Takei ・Jet Kusamura / Kodansha Ltd.
English
Shaman King: Red Crimson

Shaman King: Red Crimson

Genres

Summary

Tao Jun and Li Pairon are back in an all-new SHAMAN KING adventure, but this time, they're the stars! Join them and their battle against the Red Crimson!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
1.7K

Credits

Collection Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 15: A Battle of Blood 2on May 16, 2024 at 02:45 PM
Something about you makes my skin tingle with anticipation. Care to explore this feeling with me a little closer, with a hint of playful confidence? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 8: Encounter with the Dong Familyon May 11, 2024 at 01:57 AM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Can we create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on laughter and a deeper exploration of desires? f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Teen (13+)
Other Names
SHAMAN KING レッドクリムゾン
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
© Hiroyuki Takei ・Jet Kusamura / Kodansha Ltd.