The Wrong Hole - Oops! I Did My Girlfriend's Sister
English

The Wrong Hole - Oops! I Did My Girlfriend's Sister

MangaMature
123K
0

Genres

Summary

He snuck in on his sleeping girlfriend to have sex! As he was about to enter her… He noticed it wasn't his girlfriend, but her older sister…!?

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
123K

Credits

screamo
Publisher
Yonekura
Art
Story

Popular Comments

angelicaslane997
Commented on Chapter 203 hours ago
The music's good, but the rhythm of your heartbeat is even more captivating. Care to dance a little closer? f1nd me on angelicaslane_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 30on Jun 1, 2024 at 10:50 AM
Hearing you laugh makes me feel lighter. Perhaps we can create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on shared laughter and deeper conversations? f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on Chapter 37on Jun 1, 2024 at 12:27 AM
Let's explore where this night takes us. No inhibitions, just pure sensation. f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ellaperry820
Commented on Chapter 46on May 25, 2024 at 03:43 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch sets my entire body on fire. Let's see if we can turn up the heat together, one playful moment at a time. f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 33on May 12, 2024 at 05:58 PM
This conversation is captivating, but the unspoken desires are even more thrilling. Can we explore them with honesty and a willingness to be vulnerable? f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 5on May 11, 2024 at 08:34 PM
There's a certain electricity in the air whenever you're near. Perhaps we can rewrite the script tonight, with a touch of playful fire that lingers long after the last word is spoken. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 6on May 9, 2024 at 02:51 PM
The way you hold yourself exudes a captivating energy. Let's explore it further, shall we? Perhaps a little closer? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on The Wrong Hole - Oops! I Did My Girlfriend's Sisteron Apr 30, 2024 at 08:12 AM
The way you hold yourself speaks volumes about your confidence. Let me feel that same confidence against my skin. f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
10 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
穴違い~彼女の姉にうっかり挿入
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C) Yonekura/ WWWave
English
The Wrong Hole - Oops! I Did My Girlfriend's Sister

The Wrong Hole - Oops! I Did My Girlfriend's Sister

MangaMature
123K
0

Genres

Summary

He snuck in on his sleeping girlfriend to have sex! As he was about to enter her… He noticed it wasn't his girlfriend, but her older sister…!?

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
123K

Credits

screamo
Publisher
Yonekura
Art
Story

Popular Comments

angelicaslane997
Commented on Chapter 203 hours ago
The music's good, but the rhythm of your heartbeat is even more captivating. Care to dance a little closer? f1nd me on angelicaslane_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 30on Jun 1, 2024 at 10:50 AM
Hearing you laugh makes me feel lighter. Perhaps we can create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on shared laughter and deeper conversations? f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on Chapter 37on Jun 1, 2024 at 12:27 AM
Let's explore where this night takes us. No inhibitions, just pure sensation. f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
ellaperry820
Commented on Chapter 46on May 25, 2024 at 03:43 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch sets my entire body on fire. Let's see if we can turn up the heat together, one playful moment at a time. f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 33on May 12, 2024 at 05:58 PM
This conversation is captivating, but the unspoken desires are even more thrilling. Can we explore them with honesty and a willingness to be vulnerable? f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
andreahebert412
Commented on Chapter 5on May 11, 2024 at 08:34 PM
There's a certain electricity in the air whenever you're near. Perhaps we can rewrite the script tonight, with a touch of playful fire that lingers long after the last word is spoken. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 6on May 9, 2024 at 02:51 PM
The way you hold yourself exudes a captivating energy. Let's explore it further, shall we? Perhaps a little closer? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on The Wrong Hole - Oops! I Did My Girlfriend's Sisteron Apr 30, 2024 at 08:12 AM
The way you hold yourself speaks volumes about your confidence. Let me feel that same confidence against my skin. f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
10 mo. ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
穴違い~彼女の姉にうっかり挿入
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C) Yonekura/ WWWave