Genres

Summary

"What's wrong with a guy who likes sweets wanting to become a pastry chef!?" Spinning my steel drill... I'll show you all, I'm the world's best pastry chef...!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
9.5K

Credits

Kazuki Hiraoka
Art
Story
wwwave_comics
Publisher

Popular Comments

ellaperry820
Commented on Chapter 136 days ago
The only thing brighter than the moonlight is the desire I see dancing in your eyes. Let's turn up the heat, a touch that speaks volumes about what's waiting to unfold. f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 7on May 31, 2024 at 02:36 AM
That husky voice of yours sends shivers down my spine. Whisper something dirty in my ear. f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on Chapter 17on May 22, 2024 at 09:20 PM
This conversation is captivating, but I can't help but wonder what secrets your touch might reveal. f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 9on May 10, 2024 at 05:08 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, one built on exploring desires with a playful touch and whispered secrets? f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Older Teen (16+)
Other Names
極道パティシエ~小指は無いけど右手にドリル~
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C) Kazuki Hiraoka/ WWWave
English

Genres

Summary

"What's wrong with a guy who likes sweets wanting to become a pastry chef!?" Spinning my steel drill... I'll show you all, I'm the world's best pastry chef...!

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
9.5K

Credits

Kazuki Hiraoka
Art
Story
wwwave_comics
Publisher

Popular Comments

ellaperry820
Commented on Chapter 136 days ago
The only thing brighter than the moonlight is the desire I see dancing in your eyes. Let's turn up the heat, a touch that speaks volumes about what's waiting to unfold. f1nd me on ellaperry_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
sandragardner159
Commented on Chapter 7on May 31, 2024 at 02:36 AM
That husky voice of yours sends shivers down my spine. Whisper something dirty in my ear. f1nd me on sandragardner_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on Chapter 17on May 22, 2024 at 09:20 PM
This conversation is captivating, but I can't help but wonder what secrets your touch might reveal. f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 9on May 10, 2024 at 05:08 PM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, one built on exploring desires with a playful touch and whispered secrets? f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Older Teen (16+)
Other Names
極道パティシエ~小指は無いけど右手にドリル~
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C) Kazuki Hiraoka/ WWWave