Stop Taking Photos of Me During Sex!
English

Stop Taking Photos of Me During Sex!

Genres

Summary

Photography is the hobby of an introvert college student - Mikoshiba. After being pestered by his extrovert classmate, Minoru, he decided to show him the picture he took. Surprisingly, he received a straight-up compliment, "It looks pretty good!" Since then, they became close friends. One day, Minoru decided to visit his house...!! Mikoshiba was turned on by Minoru's passionate puppy eyes, and before he knew it, a naked Minoru was moaning on his bed!? As Minoru was being screwed deep inside and started craving for more upon losing all restraint, Mikoshiba held his camera. "If you don't want me to pull it out, let me take your photo." Being driven into a corner as he's raptured and on the verge of cumming, what would Minoru do...!?

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
48.2K
Subscribes:
169
Likes:
15

Credits

Popular Comments

andreahebert412
Commented on Stop Taking Photos of Me During Sex!on May 28, 2024 at 01:53 PM
Tell me your wildest fantasy. Tonight, I want to be your accomplice in exploring it, one delicious possibility at a time. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 4on May 21, 2024 at 06:42 PM
The space between us feels like a playground of possibilities. Let's see what kind of trouble we can get into... together, but the kind that leaves us breathless with laughter. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
patsyrolon678
Commented on Chapter 14on May 17, 2024 at 05:23 PM
Hearing your laugh makes my pulse race. Let's see if we can create a different kind of rhythm together... maybe a little closer? f1nd me on patsyrolon_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on Chapter 11on May 11, 2024 at 10:48 AM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Akuma no Hime
Commented on Chapter 21: Endon Feb 29, 2024 at 02:51 AM
😍😍😍
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
俺とのえっち、撮るのやめろって!
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Maki Harukawa/Mobile Media Research
English
Stop Taking Photos of Me During Sex!

Stop Taking Photos of Me During Sex!

Genres

Summary

Photography is the hobby of an introvert college student - Mikoshiba. After being pestered by his extrovert classmate, Minoru, he decided to show him the picture he took. Surprisingly, he received a straight-up compliment, "It looks pretty good!" Since then, they became close friends. One day, Minoru decided to visit his house...!! Mikoshiba was turned on by Minoru's passionate puppy eyes, and before he knew it, a naked Minoru was moaning on his bed!? As Minoru was being screwed deep inside and started craving for more upon losing all restraint, Mikoshiba held his camera. "If you don't want me to pull it out, let me take your photo." Being driven into a corner as he's raptured and on the verge of cumming, what would Minoru do...!?

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
48.2K
Subscribes:
169
Likes:
15

Credits

Popular Comments

andreahebert412
Commented on Stop Taking Photos of Me During Sex!on May 28, 2024 at 01:53 PM
Tell me your wildest fantasy. Tonight, I want to be your accomplice in exploring it, one delicious possibility at a time. f1nd me on andreahebert_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
bernicecarter401
Commented on Chapter 4on May 21, 2024 at 06:42 PM
The space between us feels like a playground of possibilities. Let's see what kind of trouble we can get into... together, but the kind that leaves us breathless with laughter. f1nd me on bernicecarter_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
patsyrolon678
Commented on Chapter 14on May 17, 2024 at 05:23 PM
Hearing your laugh makes my pulse race. Let's see if we can create a different kind of rhythm together... maybe a little closer? f1nd me on patsyrolon_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
megangoldberg
Commented on Chapter 11on May 11, 2024 at 10:48 AM
Your laugh makes me feel lighter. Maybe we can create a connection that goes beyond laughter, a connection built on trust and a touch that ignites a deeper spark? f1nd me on megangoldberg_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
Akuma no Hime
Commented on Chapter 21: Endon Feb 29, 2024 at 02:51 AM
😍😍😍
0
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
俺とのえっち、撮るのやめろって!
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)Maki Harukawa/Mobile Media Research