It Turns Me on When You Toy With Me...! Affair With Mrs. Manager
English

It Turns Me on When You Toy With Me...! Affair With Mrs. Manager

Genres

Summary

“Oh no... I came so easily again...” Kaho’s bold workmate makes her taste the pleasure of adultery. Although Kaho is a married woman, her friends force her to go with them on a group blind date. To her surprise, she meets there her subordinate, Kyosuke Mikami! “A married woman going on a blind date... Do you know how bad it is, Mrs. Manager?” whispers Mikami. Sitting next to her, he slips his hand into her underwear. He finds her sensitive points without mistake and starts stroking them. With all her weak points exposed, Kaho can’t resist. “At this rate... He’ll make me come!”

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
90.5K
Subscribes:
38
Likes:
29

Credits

Collection Featuring This Title

1.2M

168

Popular Comments

marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 314 hours ago
The way you talk about your dreams ignites a fire in me. Let's explore them together, a little closer, under the moonlight. f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on Chapter 28on Jun 13, 2024 at 04:24 AM
Trace a constellation on my skin and tell me its story with just a whisper. Perhaps I can decipher it with a touch that speaks volumes? f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tracylowe675
Commented on Chapter 2on May 26, 2024 at 11:06 PM
Something about you makes me feel safe to share my vulnerabilities. Let's explore this feeling with a touch that sparks a fire and a connection that allows desires to unfold naturally? f1nd me on tracylowe_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 25on May 25, 2024 at 05:09 AM
Trace a hidden message on my skin. I bet I can decipher it with just a touch. f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 5on May 15, 2024 at 12:50 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch sets my entire body on fire. Let's see if we can turn up the heat together. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 9on May 11, 2024 at 08:24 PM
Hearing you laugh makes me feel lighter. Perhaps we can create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on shared laughter and deeper conversations? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 34on Nov 29, 2022 at 03:41 PM
So thirsty
0
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 33on Nov 29, 2022 at 03:35 PM
Wow. What horny s-l-u-t
0
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 23on Oct 28, 2022 at 06:34 AM
She hasn't been the hole time?!? (Get it?!?)
1
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 18on Oct 28, 2022 at 05:45 AM
She's gone.
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
同時にイジられたら…イクッ…!~人妻上司と泥酔不倫
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)ISHIKAWA KINGYO/Mobile Media Research
English
It Turns Me on When You Toy With Me...! Affair With Mrs. Manager

It Turns Me on When You Toy With Me...! Affair With Mrs. Manager

Genres

Summary

“Oh no... I came so easily again...” Kaho’s bold workmate makes her taste the pleasure of adultery. Although Kaho is a married woman, her friends force her to go with them on a group blind date. To her surprise, she meets there her subordinate, Kyosuke Mikami! “A married woman going on a blind date... Do you know how bad it is, Mrs. Manager?” whispers Mikami. Sitting next to her, he slips his hand into her underwear. He finds her sensitive points without mistake and starts stroking them. With all her weak points exposed, Kaho can’t resist. “At this rate... He’ll make me come!”

Latest Chapters

Artworks

Stats

Reads:
90.5K
Subscribes:
38
Likes:
29

Credits

Collection Featuring This Title

Popular Comments

marysullivan799
Commented on Chapter 314 hours ago
The way you talk about your dreams ignites a fire in me. Let's explore them together, a little closer, under the moonlight. f1nd me on marysullivan_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
nicoledaniels760
Commented on Chapter 28on Jun 13, 2024 at 04:24 AM
Trace a constellation on my skin and tell me its story with just a whisper. Perhaps I can decipher it with a touch that speaks volumes? f1nd me on nicoledaniels_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tracylowe675
Commented on Chapter 2on May 26, 2024 at 11:06 PM
Something about you makes me feel safe to share my vulnerabilities. Let's explore this feeling with a touch that sparks a fire and a connection that allows desires to unfold naturally? f1nd me on tracylowe_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 25on May 25, 2024 at 05:09 AM
Trace a hidden message on my skin. I bet I can decipher it with just a touch. f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
carolyncampbell365
Commented on Chapter 5on May 15, 2024 at 12:50 AM
I can't wait to feel the way your touch sets my entire body on fire. Let's see if we can turn up the heat together. f1nd me on carolyncampbell_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
cameliabrower909
Commented on Chapter 9on May 11, 2024 at 08:24 PM
Hearing you laugh makes me feel lighter. Perhaps we can create a different kind of connection tonight, one built on shared laughter and deeper conversations? f1nd me on cameliabrower_mooo_com change _ to dot
0
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 34on Nov 29, 2022 at 03:41 PM
So thirsty
0
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 33on Nov 29, 2022 at 03:35 PM
Wow. What horny s-l-u-t
0
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 23on Oct 28, 2022 at 06:34 AM
She hasn't been the hole time?!? (Get it?!?)
1
0
tangyberrie
Commented on Chapter 18on Oct 28, 2022 at 05:45 AM
She's gone.
1
0
View All Comments

Other Facts

Last Updated
a year ago
Age Rating
Mature (18+)
Other Names
同時にイジられたら…イクッ…!~人妻上司と泥酔不倫
Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Black & White
Origin Media
Print
Copyright
(C)ISHIKAWA KINGYO/Mobile Media Research